UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Josh Clopton

Nickname: "The Gentleman"

From: San Francisco, California, United States

Birth Date: Nov 7, 1981 

Team / Association: Skrap Pack

Weight Class: Featherweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 145lbs / kg

More Fighters