UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Matt Wiman

Nickname: "Handsome"

From: Tulsa, Oklahoma, United States

Birth Date: Aug 19, 2022 

Team / Association: Skrap Pack

Weight Class: Lightweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 155lbs / kg

More Fighters