UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Justin Wren

Nickname: "The Big Pygmy"

From: Ames, Iowa, United States

Birth Date: Aug 18, 2022 

Team / Association: Grudge Training Center

Weight Class: Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 265lbs / kg

More Fighters