UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Justin Gaethje

Nickname: "The Highlight"

From: Safford, Arizona, United States

Birth Date: Nov 18, 1988 

Team / Association:

Weight Class:

Height (cm): 180cm

Weight: 155lbs / 70kg

More Fighters