UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Kamal Shalorus

Nickname: "Prince of Persia"

From: Ahmadabad, Ardabil, Iran, Islamic Republic of

Birth Date: Jul 1, 2022 

Team / Association: Kaizen MMA

Weight Class: Lightweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 155lbs / kg

More Fighters