UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Kelly Dullanty

Nickname: "Psycho"

From: San Jose, California, USA

Birth Date: Apr 7, 1977 

Team / Association:

Weight Class: Lightweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 155lbs / kg

More Fighters