UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Kerry Schall

Nickname: "Meat Truck"

From: Cincinnati, Ohio, United States

Birth Date: Sep 8, 1971 

Team / Association: Meat Truck Inc.

Weight Class: Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 265lbs / kg

More Fighters