UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Leo Kuntz

Nickname: "The Lion"

From: Linton, North Dakota, United States

Birth Date: Mar 10, 1983 

Team / Association: American Top Team

Weight Class: Lightweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 155lbs / kg

More Fighters