UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Matt Arroyo

Nickname: "No Regard"

From: Cobleskill, New York, United States

Birth Date: Oct 9, 1982 

Team / Association:

Weight Class: Lightweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 155lbs / kg

More Fighters