UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Matt Grice

Nickname: "The Real One"

From: Harrah, Oklahoma, United States

Birth Date: Sep 29, 2022 

Team / Association: R-1 MMA

Weight Class: Featherweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 145lbs / kg

More Fighters