UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Jason Black

Nickname: "The Black Legion"

From: Davenport, Illinois, United States

Birth Date: Aug 18, 2022 

Team / Association: Miletich Martial Arts

Weight Class: Welterweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 169lbs / kg

More Fighters