UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Mike Rio

Nickname: "The Wolverine"

From: Miami, Florida, United States

Birth Date: Jun 7, 1981 

Team / Association: Zen Jiu-Jitsu

Weight Class: Lightweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 155lbs / kg

Buy Mike Rio Gear

More Fighters