UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Nah-Shon Burrell

Nickname: "The Rock-N-Rolla"

From: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States

Birth Date: May 2, 1990 

Team / Association: Fight Firm

Weight Class: Middleweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 179lbs / kg

More Fighters