UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Pawel Pawlak

Nickname: "Plastinho"

From: Lodz, Poland

Birth Date: Aug 2, 1989 

Team / Association: Gracie Barra Lodz

Weight Class: Welterweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 170lbs / kg

More Fighters