UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Richard Walsh

Nickname: "Filthy Rich"

From: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Birth Date: Jan 12, 1988 

Team / Association: VT1 Gym

Weight Class: Welterweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 170lbs / kg

More Fighters