UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Robbie Peralta

Nickname: "Problems"

From: Escondido, California, United States

Birth Date: Sep 28, 2022 

Team / Association: Team Xplode MMA

Weight Class: Featherweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 145lbs / kg

More Fighters