UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Clay Guida

Nickname: "The Carpenter"

From: Round Lake, Illinois, United States

Birth Date: Aug 12, 1981 

Team / Association: Jackson-Wink MMA

Weight Class: Featherweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 145lbs / kg

More Fighters