UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Rodolfo Rubio Perez

Nickname: "Fito"

From: Mexico City, Federal District, Mexico

Birth Date: Aug 9, 2022 

Team / Association: Entram Gym

Weight Class: Featherweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 145lbs / kg

More Fighters