UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Sean Pierson

Nickname: "The Punisher"

From: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Date: Oct 3, 1976 

Team / Association: Tap Star

Weight Class: Welterweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 170lbs / kg

More Fighters