UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Solomon Hutcherson

Nickname: "King"

From: Racine, Wisconsin, United States

Birth Date: Jun 25, 2022 

Team / Association:

Weight Class: Middleweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 185lbs / kg

More Fighters