UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

T.J. O’Brien

Nickname: "The Spider"

From: Prole, Iowa, United States

Birth Date: Jan 1, 1987 

Team / Association: Des Moines Jiu-Jitsu

Weight Class: Lightweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 155lbs / kg

More Fighters