UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Tom Niinimaki

Nickname: "Stoneface"

From: Turku, Finland

Birth Date: Sep 29, 2022 

Team / Association: Finnfighters Gym

Weight Class: Featherweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 145lbs / kg

More Fighters