UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Renato Moicano

Nickname: "Moicano"

From: Brasilia, Federal District, Brazil

Birth Date: May 21, 1989 

Team / Association:

Weight Class:

Height (cm): 180cm

Weight: 155lbs / 70kg

More Fighters