UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Travis Wiuff

Nickname: "Diesel"

From: Rochester, Minnesota, United States

Birth Date: Jun 30, 2022 

Team / Association: Elite Performance

Weight Class: Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 259lbs / kg

More Fighters