UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Ulysses Gomez

Nickname: "Useless"

From: Las Vegas, Nevada, United States

Birth Date: Aug 9, 2022 

Team / Association: Marc Laimon's Cobra Kai

Weight Class: Flyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 125lbs / kg

More Fighters