UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Valerie Letourneau

Nickname: "Trouble"

From: Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Birth Date: Sep 29, 2022 

Team / Association: American Top Team

Weight Class: Strawweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 116lbs / kg

More Fighters