UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Zach Light

Nickname: "The Lisbon Outlaw"

From: Huntington Beach, California, United States

Birth Date: Jun 2, 1974 

Team / Association: Wolfslair

Weight Class: Welterweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 170lbs / kg

More Fighters