UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Alfonso Alcarez

Nickname: "Alfie"

From: Las Vegas, Nevada, United States

Birth Date: Oct 6, 1970 

Team / Association: Nickwan Kick Gym

Weight Class: Bantamweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 135lbs / kg

More Fighters