UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Deiveson Figueiredo

Nickname: "Daico / Deus da Guerra"

From: Soure, Para, Brazil

Birth Date: Dec 18, 1987 

Team / Association: Team Figueiredo

Weight Class: Flyweight

Height (cm): 165cm

Weight: 125lbs / 57kg

More Fighters