UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Cody Garbrandt

Nickname: "No Love"

From: Uhrichsville, Ohio, United States

Birth Date: Jul 7, 1991 

Team / Association: Team Alpha Male

Weight Class: Flyweight

Height (cm): 170cm

Height (ft): 5'7"

Weight: 125lbs / 57kg

More Fighters