UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Alptekin Ozkilic

Nickname: "The Turkish Delight"

From: Long Island, New York, United States

Birth Date: Aug 12, 2022 

Team / Association: Bellmore Kickboxing Academy

Weight Class: Flyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 125lbs / kg

More Fighters