UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Darren Uyenoyama

Nickname: "BC"

From: San Francisco, California, United States

Birth Date: Aug 9, 2022 

Team / Association: Faito Tamashii Combat Club

Weight Class: Flyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 125lbs / kg

More Fighters