UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Azamat Gashimov

Nickname: "Tough Guy"

From: Dagestan, Russia

Birth Date: Jul 4, 1990 

Team / Association: Jackson-Wink MMA

Weight Class: Bantamweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 135lbs / kg

More Fighters