UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Brian Cobb

Nickname: "The Bandit"

From: Bakersfield, California, United States

Birth Date: Mar 9, 1980 

Team / Association: Team Pain and Suffering

Weight Class: Lightweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 155lbs / kg

More Fighters