UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Chris Holdsworth

Nickname: "Holds It Down"

From: Las Vegas, Nevada, United States

Birth Date: Jun 27, 2022 

Team / Association: Team Alpha Male

Weight Class: Bantamweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 135lbs / kg

More Fighters