UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Chris Kelades

Nickname: "The Greek Assassin"

From: Cole Harbour, Nova Scotia, Canada

Birth Date: Aug 18, 2022 

Team / Association: Fit Plus

Weight Class: Flyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 125lbs / kg

More Fighters