UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Chris Beal

Nickname: "The Real Deal"

From: Ventura, California, United States

Birth Date: Jun 8, 1985 

Team / Association: KnuckleHeadz Boxing

Weight Class: Flyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 126lbs / kg

More Fighters