UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Chris Tuchscherer

Nickname: "The Crowbar"

From: Fargo, North Dakota, United States

Birth Date: Aug 9, 1975 

Team / Association: Academy of Combat Arts

Weight Class: Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 260lbs / kg

More Fighters