UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Mark Hunt

Nickname: "The Super Samoan"

From: South Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand

Birth Date: Aug 9, 2022 

Team / Association: American Top Team

Weight Class: Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 262lbs / kg

More Fighters