UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Cody Pfister

Nickname: "The Pfist"

From: Amarillo, Texas, United States

Birth Date: Dec 7, 1990 

Team / Association: Nick's Fight Club

Weight Class: Lightweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 155lbs / kg

More Fighters