UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Scott Holtzman

Nickname: "Hot Sauce"

From: Knoxville, Tennessee, United States

Birth Date: Aug 11, 2022 

Team / Association: Shield Systems

Weight Class: Lightweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 155lbs / kg

More Fighters