UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Cole Escovedo

Nickname: "Apache Kid"

From: Fresno, California, United States

Birth Date: Aug 11, 2022 

Team / Association: Pacific Martial Arts

Weight Class: Bantamweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 135lbs / kg

More Fighters