UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Damacio Page

Nickname: "The Angel of Death"

From: Albuquerque, New Mexico, United States

Birth Date: Aug 8, 2022 

Team / Association: Jackson-Wink MMA

Weight Class: Flyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 125lbs / kg

More Fighters