UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Daniel Stittgen

Nickname: "The Anvil"

From: Schaumburg, Illinois, United States

Birth Date: Aug 18, 2022 

Team / Association: Midwest Training Center

Weight Class: Middleweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 179lbs / kg

More Fighters