UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Dave Menne

Nickname: "The Warrior"

From: Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States

Birth Date: Aug 11, 2022 

Team / Association: Menne Combat Academy

Weight Class: Middleweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 185lbs / kg

More Fighters