UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Josh Koscheck

Nickname: "Kos"

From: Buffalo, New York, United States

Birth Date: Aug 9, 2022 

Team / Association: Dethrone Base Camp

Weight Class: Welterweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 170lbs / kg

More Fighters