UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Edilberto de Oliveira

Nickname: "Crocota"

From: Campo Formoso, Bahia, Brazil

Birth Date: Aug 18, 2022 

Team / Association: Champion Team

Weight Class: Welterweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 170lbs / kg

More Fighters