UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Junior dos Santos

Nickname: "Cigano"

From: Cacadores, Santa Catarina, Brazil

Birth Date: Aug 19, 2022 

Team / Association: Champion Team

Weight Class: Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 239lbs / kg

More Fighters