UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Erin Blanchfield

Nickname: "Cold Blooded"

From: Elmwood Park, New Jersey, United States

Birth Date: May 4, 1999 

Team / Association: Renzo Gracie Jiu-Jitsu

Weight Class: Flyweight

Height (cm): 163cm

Height (ft): 5'4"

Weight: 125lbs / 57kg

More Fighters