UFC Fighter Biography, Stats & More

Corey Anderson

Nickname: "Beastin 25/8"

From: Rockton, Illinois, United States

Birth Date: Aug 12, 2022 

Team / Association: The Kennel Fight Club

Weight Class: Light Heavyweight

Height (cm): cm

Weight: 205lbs / kg

More Fighters